Run Thru Hell on Halloween Eve 5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
October 30, 2011
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation
Overall Female Open Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Snelgrove 129 18 7 18:58 6:07/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Kentner 384 23 1 17:47 5:45/M
Overall Female Master Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Conklin 198 44 62 26:03 8:36/M
Overall Male Master Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Olsen 639 50 2 18:01 5:49/M
Overall Female Grand Master Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Pope 267 53 82 27:01 8:45/M
Overall Male Grand Master Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Dollaway 541 52 36 23:50 7:42/M
Female 12 and under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katherine Weeden 79 10 73 26:33 8:44/M
2 Sophia Dinverno 547 12 95 27:22 8:51/M
3 Kelsey Cornich 727 12 141 29:22 9:31/M
4 Cindy Grammatico 356 12 241 33:14 10:44/M
5 Isabella Gunnell 828 10 242 33:18 10:46/M
6 Hope Roth 829 11 267 34:24 11:07/M
7 Vivienne Miller 191 12 311 36:32 11:53/M
8 Allison Harrison 810 9 401 41:27 13:39/M
9 Megan Emery 393 12 407 41:54 13:45/M
10 Bailey Goff 217 12 431 43:37 14:05/M
11 Brooke Leinbaugh 637 10 448 45:18 14:50/M
12 Olivia Nied 606 10 481 50:05 16:13/M
13 Miranda Shaltry 324 10 491 53:41 17:44/M
14 Marissa Shaltry 554 9 492 53:42 17:44/M
15 Annika Rice 609 7 529 19:52/M
16 Zoe Rice 608 9 530 19:52/M
17 Meghan Rice 610 2 532 19:56/M
Men 12 and under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Talbeett 799 12 24 22:27 7:15/M
2 Micah Dinverno 548 10 44 24:24 7:53/M
3 Levi Grandstaff 634 12 59 25:26 8:18/M
4 Josh Perrine 599 12 97 27:23 8:53/M
5 Liam Sack 331 9 108 27:57 9:06/M
6 Ryan Kachnowski 83 09 109 28:00 9:14/M
7 Noah Dinverno 549 7 124 28:33 9:14/M
8 Alec Emerson 55 11 129 28:42 9:26/M
9 Zach Arnold 396 11 175 30:48 10:20/M
10 John Daniels 672 11 258 33:49 11:11/M
11 Conor Alguire 221 12 317 36:43 12:15/M
12 Anthony Paz 378 12 378 40:05 13:01/M
13 Jacob Grimes 521 9 423 42:59 14:03/M
14 Connor Johnson 571 9 484 50:32 16:39/M
15 Kyle Johnson 572 11 503 55:05 18:07/M
Female 13 to 14
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gretchen Sack 330 13 32 23:19 7:36/M
2 Roma Lucarelli 286 13 37 23:57 7:44/M
3 Kaylee Foster 116 14 49 24:44 7:59/M
4 Abby Hackett 389 13 63 26:03 8:27/M
5 Camryn Ozuch 690 13 98 27:23 8:53/M
6 Elizabeth Weeden 80 13 226 32:35 10:42/M
7 Lizzi Phalen 669 14 236 33:08 10:57/M
8 Sarah Albus 100 13 237 33:09 10:53/M
9 Alyssa Proper 706 13 251 33:36 11:00/M
10 Breanna Varker 308 13 252 33:36 11:00/M
11 Emily Mesh 112 14 304 36:09 11:45/M
12 Sarah Finley 345 14 361 39:18 12:54/M
13 Bryn Collins 291 14 466 47:57 15:33/M
Men 13 to 14
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Hamilton Hamilton 703 13 15 20:07 6:29/M
2 Alex Shoopman 373 14 16 21:19 6:54/M
3 Jesse Saxton 564 13 21 21:45 7:08/M
4 Kyle Mesh 113 13 23 22:19 7:19/M
5 Spencer Silveus 288 14 25 22:28 7:21/M
6 Connor Brooks 491 13 48 24:40 8:02/M
7 Nick Emery 392 14 67 26:17 9:07/M
8 Allyn Collins 560 14 100 27:24 8:51/M
9 Seth Edwards 515 13 104 27:32 8:57/M
10 Kyle Przysiecki 796 13 116 28:06 9:05/M
11 Hunter Hines 545 13 164 30:19 9:49/M
12 Larry Robinson 124 14 220 32:19 10:32/M
13 Caleb Wendling 184 14 223 32:27 10:45/M
14 Elijah Horton 590 13 238 33:10 10:43/M
15 Austin Raubuch 630 13 265 34:17 11:07/M
16 Jacob Franz 581 14 489 51:49 17:08/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Benstead 306 15 14 19:52 6:25/M
2 Grace Hojnacki 362 16 47 24:32 7:56/M
3 Michelle Janowiecki 785 19 52 25:04 8:07/M
4 Emma Miller 292 16 54 25:05 8:06/M
5 Samantha Newbound 601 19 69 26:23 8:39/M
6 Hannah Horton 593 18 90 27:19 8:52/M
7 Jenni Gradowski 619 17 102 27:25 9:00/M
8 Laura Perrine 585 15 136 29:04 9:25/M
9 Bailey Collins 290 17 142 29:24 9:29/M
10 Amanda Anderson 550 15 195 31:29 10:32/M
11 Terra Thie 670 15 197 31:33 10:19/M
12 Taylor Thie 602 18 198 31:36 10:20/M
13 Samatha Ralston 824 17 231 32:51 10:51/M
14 Nicole Marek 825 15 232 32:52 10:51/M
15 Marie Schrampfer 566 18 246 33:27 10:56/M
16 Cherokee Dolson 684 18 261 34:00 11:21/M
17 Jo Cook 580 15 264 34:14 11:22/M
18 Jessie Renfer 143 18 290 35:41 11:40/M
19 Nina Owen 111 19 307 36:10 11:45/M
20 Chloe Denton 296 15 329 37:30 12:22/M
21 Erin Ellicott 710 19 495 54:08 17:52/M
22 Stephanie Stroud 830 18 496 54:09 17:52/M
Men 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Gould 19 18 4 18:38 6:05/M
2 Alec Jones 355 17 6 18:48 6:04/M
3 Josh Horton 592 17 8 19:31 6:19/M
4 Nicholas Gapp 38 15 12 19:45 6:24/M
5 Dustin Sack 329 15 13 19:52 6:25/M
6 Patrick Gould 18 16 26 22:38 7:18/M
7 Miguel Fernander-Montes 552 16 30 23:15 7:35/M
8 Matt Shaltry 553 15 31 23:15 7:35/M
9 Zachary Murphy 786 19 53 25:04 8:07/M
10 Nicholas Solu 659 16 55 25:05 8:07/M
11 Ryan Peterson 591 19 61 26:00 8:26/M
12 Sean Cook 642 19 87 27:11 9:06/M
13 Christopher Willavize 125 15 105 27:43 9:03/M
14 Matthew Anderson 122 17 221 32:20 10:32/M
15 Desmond Degood 527 19 392 40:53 13:22/M
16 Thomas Anderson 273 15 511 55:59 18:33/M
17 Blayne Brown 682 17 524 1:04:18 21:13/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Erzal 604 21 45 24:28 8:03/M
2 Allison Ranusch 401 22 68 26:21 8:33/M
3 Darcy O'Brien 227 24 93 27:21 8:56/M
4 Amanda Michael 173 21 132 28:48 9:34/M
5 Keri Keinath 246 20 138 29:21 9:31/M
6 Alli Schalter 638 22 140 29:22 9:31/M
7 Allison Simmons 172 20 154 29:57 9:56/M
8 Jocelyn Frelier 231 22 200 31:41 10:18/M
9 Jillian Bourbina 398 23 277 35:13 11:33/M
10 Alicia Cogswell 235 22 303 36:09 11:48/M
11 Jaclyn Bastian 313 22 315 36:36 11:49/M
12 Shelby Love 85 24 319 36:51 12:14/M
13 Lauren Lynch 807 21 338 38:10 12:33/M
14 Katie Fawcett 351 23 352 38:46 12:50/M
15 Leighanna Stoll 146 23 360 39:17 12:50/M
16 Kelsey White 145 22 383 40:18 13:09/M
17 Katie Cook 238 24 391 40:43 13:27/M
18 Tarrah Pifer 815 24 411 42:12 14:00/M
19 Danielle Lindow 154 23 441 44:44 14:45/M
20 Jessica Roberts 134 24 447 45:14 14:55/M
21 Brokke Barnhart 88 22 449 45:19 14:43/M
22 Sarah Hall 372 20 514 56:04 18:34/M
Men 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Jones 57 20 3 18:18 5:55/M
2 Brad Forche 403 22 27 22:57 7:26/M
3 Danny Smith 187 23 28 22:57 7:27/M
4 Matthew Charles 338 23 33 23:24 7:34/M
5 Jarrett Burke 282 24 34 23:41 7:40/M
6 Mark Hojnacki 363 21 39 24:10 7:49/M
7 Andrew Jesion 245 23 113 28:01 9:25/M
8 Stephen Sobb 348 23 161 30:06 10:04/M
9 Matt Madigan 777 23 169 30:34 9:53/M
10 Dave Rogers 813 23 170 30:39 10:04/M
11 Andres Bravo 230 23 201 31:41 10:18/M
12 Ryan Cook 379 24 390 40:41 13:26/M
13 Charlie Anderson 371 20 527 19:34/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carolyn Dekker 341 28 22 22:00 7:06/M
2 Sarah Kentner 382 26 42 24:16 7:53/M
3 Denise Frank 693 28 64 26:04 8:57/M
4 Laura Punches 5 28 65 26:05 8:31/M
5 Lesley Kerr 222 26 80 26:45 8:50/M
6 Bettina Spickelmier 193 28 120 28:14 9:21/M
7 Kristen May 225 29 122 28:21 9:16/M
8 Shelby Shankel 106 28 133 28:52 9:30/M
9 Stephanie Little 243 27 134 28:53 9:32/M
10 Jamie Rytlewski 261 28 149 29:51 9:45/M
11 Emily Koppelman 613 25 150 29:51 9:45/M
12 Lyndi Wolfinger 645 27 152 29:56 9:49/M
13 Elizabeth Trelfa 201 26 174 30:46 10:07/M
14 Allison Bowden 687 26 218 32:18 10:35/M
15 Jessica Baitinger 168 29 229 32:44 10:40/M
16 Brittany Durco 197 27 262 34:06 11:17/M
17 Sharlene D'Souza 305 29 284 35:28 11:34/M
18 Karin Kalember 621 25 289 35:38 11:54/M
19 Karen Purzycki 311 25 294 35:51 11:36/M
20 Karen Gehring 381 28 308 36:24 11:50/M
21 Tori Davidson 358 28 310 36:27 11:51/M
22 Nicole Bastian 314 27 316 36:38 11:50/M
23 Deanna Harder 164 29 336 38:05 12:24/M
24 Kristin Kalember 622 28 373 39:45 13:14/M
25 Lauren Buck 53 26 385 40:22 13:11/M
26 Jessica Ortiz 779 27 393 40:53 13:31/M
27 Melissa Harrison 436 29 400 41:26 13:39/M
28 Melissa McClain 252 25 402 41:29 13:34/M
29 Genny Fultz 361 25 414 42:14 13:54/M
30 Kitsey Rennells 133 27 452 45:28 14:54/M
31 Adeana Sullivan 346 26 501 54:49 17:56/M
32 Erin Symonds 342 25 502 55:00 17:59/M
33 Sweta Patel 207 28 519 1:02:28 20:13/M
34 Ashley Brown 683 25 525 1:04:29 21:16/M
Men 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Wicks 259 25 41 24:15 8:07/M
2 Ryan Hurlock 160 26 56 25:08 8:25/M
3 Andrew Kreinbrink 357 27 72 26:32 8:39/M
4 Joshua Charles 339 26 119 28:13 9:07/M
5 Greg Theunick 623 27 137 29:17 9:34/M
6 Adam Heberling 302 26 182 30:56 10:04/M
7 Jonathon Guscinski 298 26 191 31:16 10:23/M
8 Eric Beasley 624 28 256 33:45 11:01/M
9 Dave McKinstray 720 26 279 35:16 11:39/M
10 James Gehring 402 28 335 38:04 12:23/M
11 Andrew Pemberton 253 26 478 49:21 16:07/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Hill 203 32 94 27:21 8:56/M
2 Amy Robke 453 32 151 29:54 9:46/M
3 Lyndsey Flatt 97 33 157 30:03 9:54/M
4 Sara Ingle 321 31 162 30:11 9:53/M
5 Tracy Flak 257 33 187 31:06 10:12/M
6 Brenda Foster 240 32 189 31:15 10:27/M
7 Christy Cushard 195 34 196 31:30 10:21/M
8 Nicole Van Horn 568 32 209 32:00 10:30/M
9 Michelle Bemis 394 32 211 32:01 10:35/M
10 Jessica Arkwright 262 31 227 32:42 10:44/M
11 Jessi Brown 538 32 235 33:08 10:48/M
12 Helene Fligiel 249 30 253 33:38 11:05/M
13 Keri Burns 800 32 257 33:45 10:57/M
14 Beverly Rosier 668 34 273 35:03 11:39/M
15 Brianna Jagger 320 33 274 35:07 11:26/M
16 Rachel Brichta 695 34 281 35:21 11:34/M
17 Jennifer Metz 367 30 283 35:28 11:31/M
18 Jodie Kuen 712 32 288 35:35 11:37/M
19 Rasa Miller 190 33 312 36:34 11:54/M
20 Bree Lennov 741 33 325 37:22 12:19/M
21 Kim McAleeer 776 33 327 37:26 12:18/M
22 Melissa Rivard 73 34 334 37:54 12:28/M
23 Kristina Ligrow 93 32 340 38:17 12:32/M
24 Melissa Ryan 226 32 343 38:24 12:40/M
25 Heather Hicks 271 32 406 41:47 13:37/M
26 Hope Comerford 229 31 409 42:05 13:56/M
27 Amanda Hartke 232 31 410 42:05 13:56/M
28 Andrea Johnson 268 31 418 42:45 14:12/M
29 Lori Richards 99 33 427 43:25 14:22/M
30 Catherine Lancaster 319 33 435 44:16 14:27/M
31 Karimah Brown 318 33 436 44:16 14:27/M
32 Angela Miller 335 31 437 44:26 14:37/M
33 Kristin Glowacki 137 34 471 48:36 15:55/M
34 Georgia Grimes 523 31 477 49:11 16:02/M
35 Kristina Lau 317 33 497 54:26 17:44/M
36 Heather Jones 223 32 521 1:03:13 20:51/M
Men 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Samulak 200 31 17 21:21 6:54/M
2 Jason Pascotto 370 30 19 21:36 7:01/M
3 Matt Wolfinger 646 33 51 25:02 8:14/M
4 Derek Vercruysse 754 31 57 25:11 8:26/M
5 Matthew Spickelmier 192 34 60 25:37 8:30/M
6 Aaron Miller 778 34 112 28:01 9:14/M
7 Adam Saylor 126 34 123 28:22 9:16/M
8 Rim Van Horn 567 32 210 32:00 10:30/M
9 Matthew Hicks 272 33 233 32:59 10:46/M
10 Jeffrey Backoski 188 31 356 39:04 12:59/M
11 Jack Adams 234 32 395 41:06 13:23/M
12 Shawn Kass 574 33 515 56:17 18:09/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carrie Atkinson 135 35 58 25:18 8:10/M
2 Natasha Walker 812 39 84 27:06 8:57/M
3 Tammy Sack 328 39 107 27:52 9:05/M
4 Jenifer Janczarek 241 37 115 28:06 9:20/M
5 Amy Janczarek 297 37 117 28:07 9:20/M
6 Dawn Murphy 255 39 144 29:26 9:30/M
7 Claudia Lopez 635 35 153 29:57 9:40/M
8 Melissa Pinion 183 35 158 30:03 9:43/M
9 Carey Goff 216 37 165 30:25 9:49/M
10 Nikki Lewis 364 38 167 30:30 9:55/M
11 Chelsea Dulin 336 38 171 30:41 10:14/M
12 Melissa Allen 209 37 173 30:45 9:59/M
13 Angie Rapp 400 38 179 30:52 10:05/M
14 Melissa Francis 514 35 184 30:58 10:05/M
15 Abbie Devee Devee 204 36 205 31:51 10:36/M
16 Jeannie Brott 368 35 208 31:56 10:22/M
17 Nicky Ball 781 38 219 32:18 10:35/M
18 Jennifer Saxton 563 39 228 32:43 10:45/M
19 Johanna Stephens 327 37 245 33:24 11:06/M
20 Tarja Virtanen 611 36 280 35:20 11:34/M
21 Jessica Nance 283 35 299 36:02 12:00/M
22 Keri Leslie 675 37 306 36:10 11:59/M
23 Tammy Odonohue 376 39 321 36:54 12:17/M
24 Lea Maurer 614 35 322 37:11 12:09/M
25 Julie Barth 620 37 326 37:23 12:26/M
26 Dawn Daniels 671 35 328 37:29 12:22/M
27 Jen Skeldon 404 36 345 38:26 12:32/M
28 Casey Sterle 740 35 351 38:45 12:46/M
29 Lisa Smith 211 37 353 39:01 12:59/M
30 Wynnette Eckmyre 303 37 369 39:37 13:10/M
31 Denise Karolak 179 35 380 40:13 13:20/M
32 Kheila Knight 385 38 387 40:28 13:14/M
33 Cathy Reyez 256 38 404 41:38 13:41/M
34 Julie Wheeler 808 39 421 42:58 14:05/M
35 Paula Dolson 685 36 451 45:22 15:01/M
36 Stephanie Reedy 194 37 453 45:53 15:01/M
37 Nichole Borowy 616 37 479 49:29 16:08/M
38 Jodi Johnson 570 38 504 55:06 18:07/M
39 Violet Stacy 37 39 518 1:02:07 20:20/M
Men 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Mazel 340 35 9 19:36 6:20/M
2 Robert Makowiec 633 37 29 23:10 7:29/M
3 Matthew Rynbrandt 316 38 50 24:52 8:11/M
4 Kyle Henson 752 39 126 28:34 9:24/M
5 Richard Allen 210 39 190 31:15 10:09/M
6 Kelly Shaltry 323 39 192 31:17 10:26/M
7 Don McCormick Jr 269 37 213 32:10 10:52/M
8 Marisol McCormick 270 37 214 32:11 10:52/M
9 Shawn Shaltry 285 35 222 32:20 10:47/M
10 Dave Hallman 325 35 240 33:13 10:59/M
11 Ryan Koch 711 36 254 33:39 10:59/M
12 Jeremy Foster 117 39 309 36:25 11:49/M
13 Bryan Borowy 617 36 473 49:03 16:00/M
14 Donald Klein 354 37 498 54:27 17:45/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Schardt 811 42 83 27:04 9:07/M
2 Heather Wark 615 44 92 27:20 8:57/M
3 Ann Raubuch 629 41 96 27:23 8:54/M
4 Pamela Lynch 628 40 135 29:00 9:44/M
5 Kathleen Cornish 728 43 139 29:22 9:31/M
6 Laura Snuverink 218 42 143 29:25 9:30/M
7 Annette Berard 312 44 148 29:47 9:45/M
8 Anita Carlton 775 40 159 30:06 9:55/M
9 Debby Pugh 277 40 176 30:49 10:03/M
10 Sherri Schultz 365 43 185 31:00 10:05/M
11 Natalie Mesh 110 44 216 32:12 10:35/M
12 Krista Reaid 244 43 234 33:07 11:12/M
13 Michele Vincent 299 40 239 33:11 10:52/M
14 Jackie Brown 680 41 260 34:00 11:18/M
15 Melissa Nickols 20 43 278 35:15 11:46/M
16 Karen Bunney 49 44 285 35:29 11:31/M
17 Heather Dubois 276 41 296 35:55 12:16/M
18 Melissa Wendling 185 41 301 36:04 11:55/M
19 Stacey Bushor 219 43 318 36:43 12:15/M
20 Jody Dicks 32 42 320 36:54 12:19/M
21 Michele Reiser 618 44 331 37:31 12:25/M
22 Michelle Gauthier 513 43 332 37:34 12:23/M
23 Nicole Zielinski 809 40 337 38:09 12:32/M
24 Kristen Lafontsee 9 44 341 38:19 12:45/M
25 Vanessa Griggs 27 40 363 39:22 13:07/M
26 Kristin Putnam 250 44 370 39:40 13:07/M
27 Chrissy Leinbaugh 636 40 371 39:40 13:01/M
28 Stacey Carlson 236 40 375 39:55 12:57/M
29 Penelope Foster 206 41 379 40:12 13:20/M
30 Kellie Calleau 766 40 388 40:35 13:08/M
31 Michelle Nied 596 42 389 40:38 13:10/M
32 Tania Garcia 265 40 396 41:08 13:23/M
33 Lisa Philip 772 41 397 41:14 13:43/M
34 Cary Sheppard 310 43 399 41:23 13:28/M
35 Tina Williams 764 42 420 42:47 14:14/M
36 Sarah Cushard 171 41 424 43:04 14:18/M
37 Christine Degood 526 44 430 43:36 14:15/M
38 Reenie Easterling 251 44 434 44:09 14:34/M
39 Shannon Clevenger 525 42 438 44:34 14:42/M
40 Jan Hundley 386 40 442 44:48 14:37/M
41 Kelly Fell 360 42 444 45:00 14:45/M
42 Kathy Collins 561 40 494 54:05 17:31/M
43 Tammy Schneider 631 43 499 54:31 17:57/M
44 Lynn Mjovig 287 41 517 57:20 18:43/M
45 Pam Metdepenningen 130 44 526 16:34/M
46 Cheryl Rice 607 43 531 19:55/M
Men 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Donohue 127 40 5 18:46 6:04/M
2 Joel Dinverno 546 41 10 19:44 6:23/M
3 Joshua Donnelly 719 40 20 21:41 7:00/M
4 Joseph Savalle 433 44 38 24:06 7:49/M
5 Marty Dubois 279 40 74 26:33 9:12/M
6 Scott Vanderkarr 300 44 85 27:10 8:55/M
7 Mike Paanen 755 41 91 27:19 9:07/M
8 David Soronen 3 43 101 27:25 8:59/M
9 Ken Hamilton Hamilton 705 40 110 28:00 9:05/M
10 Chris Pugh 278 41 127 28:39 9:20/M
11 Kevin Jorae 748 42 145 29:33 9:32/M
12 James Albus 101 44 166 30:29 10:01/M
13 Daniel Arnold 395 43 177 30:50 10:20/M
14 Doug Loveall 816 44 188 31:10 10:05/M
15 Matt Mulder 176 43 194 31:20 10:12/M
16 Todd Slakenoff 603 43 199 31:37 10:21/M
17 Dan Stevens 704 44 206 31:52 10:28/M
18 Tony Kuett 725 41 224 32:28 10:36/M
19 Marty Hood 787 44 248 33:31 10:52/M
20 Jeff Emery 391 44 276 35:12 11:52/M
21 C Varker 309 41 282 35:28 11:32/M
22 Ken Brown 681 43 287 35:35 12:06/M
23 Ben Nance 284 40 298 36:02 12:00/M
24 Joe Shaltry 551 41 493 53:55 17:48/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karalis Kelly 795 46 66 26:06 8:34/M
2 Nancy Gapp 39 47 71 26:31 8:35/M
3 Traci Fretz 643 48 79 26:43 8:43/M
4 Jacqueline Little 322 49 81 26:47 8:50/M
5 Alice Keane 359 45 128 28:39 9:27/M
6 Maureen Hayes 485 46 147 29:47 9:45/M
7 Barbie Butts 529 45 155 29:59 9:51/M
8 Kathleen Reed 237 47 168 30:31 10:00/M
9 Karen Forche 248 46 178 30:51 9:59/M
10 Wendy Slatin 817 45 180 30:54 10:03/M
11 Shelly Lulko 178 49 215 32:11 10:45/M
12 Jeni Gentry 803 45 259 33:59 11:01/M
13 Shelley Killebrew 770 48 268 34:25 11:18/M
14 Michele Bruck 180 45 271 34:59 11:22/M
15 Kris Wright 4 46 272 34:59 11:28/M
16 Pamela Malzahn 289 46 291 35:43 11:36/M
17 Shelley Knowlan 533 48 293 35:47 11:41/M
18 Carrie Mulder 177 46 295 35:52 11:40/M
19 Connie Renfer 142 46 300 36:04 11:47/M
20 Leah Wright 579 46 305 36:09 12:00/M
21 Tami Pelham 334 49 330 37:31 12:25/M
22 Lisa Bradley 138 49 339 38:13 12:35/M
23 Karen Woodring 555 49 342 38:23 12:29/M
24 Katherine Letang 295 48 349 38:39 12:33/M
25 Roni Lundy 731 46 354 39:02 12:52/M
26 Rebecca Smith 34 49 362 39:19 12:56/M
27 Sherry Graham 737 48 366 39:27 12:51/M
28 Sherri Paz 377 48 372 39:44 13:02/M
29 Robin Mitschke 254 49 374 39:54 13:13/M
30 Wendy Erzal 605 45 381 40:15 13:08/M
31 Malynn Hannewald 144 45 386 40:24 13:11/M
32 Rose Marek 826 49 408 42:03 13:50/M
33 Grace Myles 139 49 415 42:32 14:05/M
34 Dawn Williams 767 45 417 42:35 14:10/M
35 Julie Emery 390 45 426 43:21 14:25/M
36 Letha Braman 161 47 428 43:30 14:08/M
37 Justine Hein 732 46 432 43:48 14:24/M
38 Carole Kveen 374 48 433 44:02 14:35/M
39 Lucy Stoops 715 49 439 44:40 14:45/M
40 Holly Gioannini 140 47 440 44:41 14:41/M
41 Debbie Richards 212 45 443 44:59 14:45/M
42 Leann Schmidt 612 48 470 48:30 16:02/M
43 Karen Brewer 708 45 476 49:08 16:05/M
44 Rhonda Bryan 132 45 487 51:10 16:34/M
Men 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Berry 757 49 11 19:45 6:23/M
2 Billy Tanner 380 49 18 21:32 6:57/M
3 Brad Cassiddy 814 45 35 23:49 7:42/M
4 Marvin Mesh 109 46 40 24:14 8:02/M
5 Steve Forche 798 49 43 24:18 7:53/M
6 Roger Saxton 565 47 75 26:33 8:45/M
7 Joe Zuchowski 242 47 77 26:36 8:41/M
8 Robert Holman 626 47 88 27:11 8:52/M
9 Jerry Perrine 586 48 111 28:01 9:05/M
10 Gilbert Charles 337 49 130 28:44 9:23/M
11 George Pritchett 369 49 131 28:48 9:23/M
12 Brad Bowers 686 47 160 30:06 10:00/M
13 John Slatin 818 48 181 30:54 10:03/M
14 Aaron Schultz 366 47 186 31:01 10:05/M
15 Kevon Martis 702 45 202 31:43 10:29/M
16 John Martin 506 45 207 31:54 10:37/M
17 Don Hanson 352 46 250 33:34 10:59/M
18 Scott Schinske 13 48 269 34:50 11:27/M
19 Mark Bushor 220 48 314 36:35 12:12/M
20 Mark McNett 189 45 403 41:36 13:27/M
21 Andrew Juozapaitis 595 47 419 42:46 13:51/M
22 Alan Metdepenningen 131 46 486 51:07 16:33/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Ringle 294 50 146 29:38 9:45/M
2 Amy Potts 239 50 163 30:11 9:47/M
3 Sharon Fielder 40 53 172 30:42 10:04/M
4 Kimberly Johnson 307 54 193 31:18 10:13/M
5 Mary Jane Wrobel 280 53 230 32:48 10:51/M
6 Jana Tuckerman 387 54 243 33:21 10:51/M
7 Cindy Everett 61 53 244 33:23 11:09/M
8 Patricia O'Connell 42 52 266 34:21 11:10/M
9 Colleen Downes 71 53 270 34:55 11:28/M
10 Terri Powell 214 54 275 35:11 11:23/M
11 Suzanne Solu 632 50 292 35:45 11:49/M
12 Sally Vrooman Jones 150 52 302 36:05 11:47/M
13 Ann Crowell 388 53 324 37:15 12:20/M
14 Anita Fawcett 350 54 355 39:03 12:55/M
15 Jean Weygandt 333 50 357 39:11 12:57/M
16 Susan Meyers 531 53 358 39:11 12:57/M
17 Jill Behrens 699 50 376 39:57 13:16/M
18 Lutricia Carlson 627 50 377 39:57 13:16/M
19 Jan Weirauch 90 52 384 40:21 13:18/M
20 Kathy Hope 247 54 394 41:00 13:18/M
21 Grace Fultz 208 50 413 42:13 13:54/M
22 Penny Kinch 522 51 422 42:59 14:03/M
23 Kathy Racine 768 50 429 43:34 14:06/M
24 Mary Harrington 397 53 455 46:29 15:17/M
25 Debra Butler 709 50 456 46:31 15:15/M
26 Rebecca Cook 641 54 459 46:52 15:29/M
27 Beth Morrison 155 51 460 46:53 15:21/M
28 Cindy Winter 749 53 462 47:39 15:37/M
29 Beth Stokka 512 53 469 47:59 15:32/M
30 Linda Stevens 738 50 472 48:42 16:00/M
31 Monica O'Connor 165 51 475 49:05 16:10/M
32 Ann Symonds 344 53 500 54:40 17:53/M
33 Nancy Hanks 349 53 510 55:27 18:08/M
34 Amy Michniak 181 54 512 56:01 18:24/M
35 Sue Anderson 274 50 516 57:01 18:53/M
Men 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alan MacKey 674 51 70 26:29 8:43/M
2 Mark Vanderkarr 301 50 86 27:11 8:55/M
3 Mark Cook 640 54 89 27:17 9:07/M
4 Paul Holtz 678 50 103 27:28 9:04/M
5 William Goodwin 791 53 114 28:05 9:05/M
6 Paulk Marek 827 53 121 28:15 9:22/M
7 Steven Strable 23 54 156 29:59 9:56/M
8 Mitch Powell 215 54 204 31:46 10:17/M
9 Charlie Anderson 275 50 212 32:05 10:50/M
10 Russ Wright 578 54 217 32:15 10:44/M
11 John Colosimo 788 54 247 33:30 10:51/M
12 David Woodring 556 51 344 38:24 12:29/M
13 Dave Wrobel 281 54 368 39:31 13:01/M
14 Bruce Koch 736 54 468 47:58 15:56/M
15 John O'Connor 166 51 474 49:04 16:10/M
16 Philip Poxson 54 52 482 50:26 16:26/M
17 Dan Stewart 577 53 505 55:07 18:28/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheri Salsbury 89 57 99 27:24 8:56/M
2 Pula Pendergast 84 57 225 32:28 10:35/M
3 Bev Sobb 347 55 286 35:34 11:49/M
4 Sheila Kniffin 293 55 313 36:35 12:00/M
5 Nanette Strable 22 55 323 37:11 12:16/M
6 Eve Flynn 67 57 333 37:41 12:26/M
7 Sue Evans 794 58 348 38:32 12:40/M
8 Kate Swanberg 746 55 350 38:40 12:33/M
9 Paula Lloyd 102 55 382 40:17 13:12/M
10 Gloria Burns 326 59 425 43:16 14:14/M
11 Theresa Grover 95 55 454 46:25 15:13/M
12 Linda Kline 383 55 457 46:35 15:37/M
13 Judy Richards 98 58 463 47:40 15:45/M
14 Monica Walter 750 56 480 49:31 16:20/M
15 Deborah Poxson 52 56 483 50:27 16:26/M
16 Christine Jones 625 58 509 55:24 18:11/M
17 Wendy Kivi 58 58 513 56:01 18:24/M
18 Robin Caldwell 36 57 520 1:02:33 20:29/M
19 Jennifer Miller 224 59 522 1:03:16 20:52/M
20 Denise Rabidoux 174 56 528 19:49/M
Men 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Dewitt 562 55 46 24:29 8:18/M
2 Neill McKinstray 721 58 106 27:51 9:16/M
3 Johnny Olsey 793 58 118 28:10 9:12/M
4 Russell Mead 182 56 359 39:14 13:00/M
5 Leslie Cook 375 55 458 46:50 15:28/M
6 David Kivi 59 59 506 55:18 18:09/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wendy Lombard 108 60 255 33:42 11:04/M
2 Mickie Ordway 10 63 346 38:27 12:42/M
3 Carol Wilkinson 158 60 347 38:31 12:39/M
4 Joan MacKay 399 62 398 41:22 13:38/M
5 Mary Graven 233 64 405 41:46 13:36/M
6 Kathy Thompson 186 60 412 42:13 13:55/M
7 Mary Trotter 213 61 445 45:08 14:49/M
8 Anne Davich 62 63 446 45:10 14:49/M
9 Jane Rich 31 63 461 47:35 15:36/M
10 Janis Schneider 75 64 465 47:47 15:33/M
11 Sue Plummer 742 63 485 50:38 16:36/M
12 Mary Wyrick 92 61 507 55:21 18:03/M
13 Jan Heidel 25 62 508 55:24 18:11/M
Men 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry McCaskey 114 62 76 26:36 8:36/M
2 Ed King 47 63 78 26:42 8:39/M
3 Randy Fielder 41 60 125 28:34 9:47/M
4 Michael Heberling 304 60 183 30:56 10:04/M
5 Paul Knoll 543 60 249 33:34 10:52/M
6 John Symonds 343 60 365 39:27 12:57/M
7 Troy Barnhart 87 60 450 45:19 14:43/M
8 Bob Chlebnik 734 63 467 47:58 15:56/M
9 John Bovia 782 64 523 1:04:01 21:08/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Anderson 644 67 464 47:41 15:37/M
Men 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Blough 44 65 203 31:44 10:27/M
2 Robert Ordway 11 68 297 36:01 11:50/M
3 Charles Naebers 24 69 490 52:40 17:25/M
Men 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Hough 790 74 263 34:11 11:14/M
Men 75 to 79
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley 128 79 364 39:24 13:17/M
2 Ronald Babbitt 789 76 367 39:30 13:09/M
3 William Rude 28 77 416 42:34 14:09/M
Female 80 and over
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dorothy Schneider 7 81 488 51:24 16:43/M