5k Run/Walk Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79 80-97
5k Run/Walk Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
8k Run Men: 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-54 55-59 70-74
8k Run Women: 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Abbey Highland 849 12 9 21:43 7:00/M 2 Lauren Cleary 708 12 25 24:18 7:50/M 3 Natalie Harmon 725 11 29 24:52 8:01/M 4 Sarah Shea 854 13 31 25:05 8:05/M 5 Analisa Ehli 984 14 59 29:29 9:31/M 6 Evelyn Trumpey 723 11 63 29:45 9:36/M 7 Whitney Engle 836 14 119 38:18 12:21/M 8 Emily Graham 848 11 153 45:33 14:42/M 9 Peri Toth 768 13 155 46:39 15:03/M 10 Josie Blake 961 10 164 50:33 16:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emily Mesh 731 16 5 20:53 6:44/M 2 Sarah Albus 826 15 48 28:09 9:05/M 3 Elizabeth Zwirkoski 900 16 55 28:57 9:20/M 4 Layne Toth 767 16 68 30:14 9:45/M 5 Brooke Vanells 778 17 86 33:05 10:40/M 6 Allie Isaac 883 15 114 37:10 11:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michelle Morgan 727 20 8 21:37 6:58/M 2 Bekah Broe 976 27 15 23:11 7:29/M 3 Bonnie Bauman 701 28 40 26:37 8:35/M 4 Amanda Schlorff 842 20 46 27:55 9:00/M 5 Sara Devereaux 782 21 47 28:07 9:04/M 6 Rachael Heilman 929 21 58 29:17 9:27/M 7 Erica Gruss 889 25 73 30:42 9:54/M 8 Ranaeda McCreight 888 25 74 30:52 9:57/M 9 Colleen Richards 892 24 83 32:38 10:32/M 10 Cassie Grant 915 28 87 33:17 10:44/M 11 Nina Owen 735 21 90 33:44 10:53/M 12 Elizabeth Okey 912 28 127 39:59 12:54/M 13 Allison Simmons 773 22 133 40:52 13:11/M 14 Alicia Simmons 771 25 138 40:54 13:12/M 15 Mailie Dalasinski 827 26 143 41:15 13:18/M 16 Kiersten Roxo 879 26 157 48:37 15:41/M 17 Emily Milton 913 27 162 50:31 16:18/M 18 Karen Kirkpatrick 909 27 163 50:32 16:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Stephanie Connolly 801 33 28 24:51 8:01/M 2 Jackie O'Flaherty 977 31 35 25:42 8:17/M 3 Kristel Coronado 986 31 37 25:52 8:21/M 4 Carrie Defever 980 32 62 29:45 9:36/M 5 Rachel Kast 744 30 66 29:48 9:37/M 6 April Hudson 791 37 81 31:42 10:14/M 7 Michele Godfrey 737 39 85 32:57 10:38/M 8 Tammy Swetland 805 39 92 33:50 10:55/M 9 Mary Zenz 923 31 95 34:22 11:05/M 10 Kate Harkness 934 37 98 35:09 11:20/M 11 Laura Schneider 845 35 105 35:59 11:36/M 12 Jennifer Hall 819 36 111 36:28 11:46/M 13 Stacey Larner 788 38 120 38:57 12:34/M 14 Kim Lofton 911 30 128 40:01 12:55/M 15 Danielle Buchanan 745 35 131 40:37 13:06/M 16 Star Kennedy 920 38 139 41:11 13:17/M 17 Lynde Tarsney 945 35 140 41:13 13:18/M 18 Danielle Hinman 802 32 146 42:02 13:34/M 19 Kathryn Roxo 882 35 147 42:08 13:35/M 20 Amy Bonito 846 38 148 42:28 13:42/M 21 Joni Ortbring 907 38 160 49:30 15:58/M 22 Nichole Borowy 905 39 161 49:32 15:59/M 23 Allyson McCann 787 35 168 1:00:04 19:23/M 24 Christy Conn 857 32 172 1:12:03 23:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Elizabeth Drennan 720 40 18 23:44 7:39/M 2 Dori Highland 850 47 19 23:51 7:42/M 3 Shannon Shea 855 40 21 24:04 7:46/M 4 Natalie Mesh 734 46 30 24:59 8:04/M 5 Amy Benzing 759 40 49 28:29 9:11/M 6 Sally Engel 837 45 54 28:46 9:17/M 7 Michele Trumpey 724 47 65 29:47 9:36/M 8 Kelly Kuzma 806 43 67 29:53 9:38/M 9 Frances Franklin 988 43 79 31:18 10:06/M 10 Colleen Duddles 910 43 82 32:32 10:30/M 11 Rachel Rumsey 868 43 91 33:47 10:54/M 12 Michelle Vorase 712 41 93 33:57 10:57/M 13 Emily Olson 935 40 97 35:09 11:20/M 14 Amy Cohn 705 43 102 35:49 11:33/M 15 Karen Bunney 828 46 106 36:06 11:39/M 16 Christina Beverly 830 46 107 36:15 11:42/M 17 Debby Pugh 816 42 113 36:36 11:48/M 18 Michelle Barker 776 41 116 37:28 12:05/M 19 Carrie Deck 713 42 122 39:20 12:41/M 20 Colleen Bruck 844 43 124 39:36 12:46/M 21 Christina Ehli 983 44 125 39:40 12:48/M 22 Shelly Toth 769 47 126 39:57 12:53/M 23 Dawn Myre 969 43 130 40:24 13:02/M 24 Dana Malott 808 49 144 41:29 13:23/M 25 Cathleen Argyle 852 47 154 46:18 14:56/M 26 Christine Graham 847 44 156 46:42 15:04/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sally Vrooman Jones 902 54 72 30:38 9:53/M 2 Carol Bidigare 936 53 117 37:56 12:14/M 3 Barbara Bidigare 749 54 118 37:57 12:15/M 4 Karen Woodring 972 51 135 40:53 13:11/M 5 Ann Schmidt 878 50 149 42:41 13:46/M 6 Judy Kelley 958 52 165 50:33 16:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cheri Salsbury 970 59 45 27:19 8:49/M 2 Ellen O'Flaherty 917 58 137 40:54 13:12/M 3 Kathy Hope 932 56 142 41:14 13:18/M 4 Bertha Zwirkoski 899 56 152 44:55 14:29/M 5 Sharon Young 931 55 159 49:19 15:55/M 6 Suzanne Carpenter 872 58 169 1:00:04 19:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kathy Defever 979 62 94 34:14 11:03/M 2 Barbara Pung 794 61 167 55:58 18:03/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Alice Bills 838 68 136 40:53 13:11/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Trent Barker 777 13 12 22:11 7:09/M 2 Justin Matuszewski 722 14 14 23:08 7:28/M 3 Ben Isaac 957 12 26 24:42 7:58/M 4 Jared Bradt 968 13 50 28:35 9:13/M 5 Alec Emerson 825 13 53 28:40 9:15/M 6 Dylan Deck 714 12 57 29:17 9:27/M 7 Ethan McDonald 755 10 60 29:40 9:34/M 8 Elliot McDonald 754 9 61 29:44 9:35/M 9 Matt Wyderko 860 11 78 31:04 10:01/M 10 Zachary Buchanan 747 10 84 32:43 10:33/M 11 Dominic Swetland 804 13 96 34:34 11:09/M 12 Jacob Buchanan 746 8 99 35:17 11:23/M 13 Jack Leisenring 799 12 108 36:22 11:44/M 14 Boston Conn 856 4 171 1:12:03 23:15/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kyle Mesh 732 15 1 20:15 6:32/M 2 Brendan Hunt 757 16 2 20:44 6:41/M 3 Joshua Horton 781 19 20 23:58 7:44/M 4 Elijah Horton 779 15 44 27:18 8:48/M 5 Grant Barker 775 16 88 33:18 10:45/M 6 Alex Simmons 772 18 134 40:52 13:11/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nikolaus Wheeler 859 25 4 20:51 6:44/M 2 Kyle Cahoon 867 22 6 21:04 6:48/M 3 Tom Szych 750 28 10 21:50 7:03/M 4 Derek Mason 959 28 33 25:14 8:08/M 5 Dave Burke 891 25 36 25:50 8:20/M 6 Jordan Kretz 774 25 39 26:29 8:33/M 7 Chris Grant 916 28 76 30:59 10:00/M 8 Matt Stewart 736 24 89 33:34 10:50/M 9 Julio Cabral 964 26 150 44:16 14:17/M 10 Mike Roxo 880 26 158 48:39 15:42/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Bauman 702 33 3 20:48 6:43/M 2 Jeff Delezenne 807 30 13 22:16 7:11/M 3 Brian Connolly 800 36 22 24:10 7:48/M 4 Charu Pant 783 39 24 24:14 7:49/M 5 Brad Hilton 709 36 27 24:48 8:00/M 6 Aaron Miller 973 36 38 25:52 8:21/M 7 Steve Harmon 726 36 41 26:47 8:38/M 8 Rob Kast 743 31 43 27:13 8:47/M 9 Andy Nixon 922 30 51 28:37 9:14/M 10 Kevin Yakowich 792 33 70 30:31 9:51/M 11 Dominic Hall 818 37 110 36:27 11:45/M 12 Jeffrey Bofysil 843 38 123 39:36 12:46/M 13 Matthew Hinman 803 32 145 42:00 13:33/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Marvin Mesh 733 48 11 21:57 7:05/M 2 Bob Cleary 707 45 23 24:11 7:48/M 3 James Schlorff 946 41 42 27:02 8:43/M 4 Jeff Ehli 982 46 52 28:40 9:15/M 5 Paul Zwirkoski 901 49 56 29:10 9:25/M 6 Dan Stevens 738 46 71 30:38 9:53/M 7 Cory Hunt 758 44 100 35:25 11:25/M 8 Jonathan Cohn 706 44 101 35:48 11:33/M 9 Joe D. Toth 765 46 103 35:53 11:35/M 10 Chris Hodos 953 42 104 35:54 11:35/M 11 Bill Leisenring 798 40 109 36:23 11:44/M 12 Mark Leone 650 41 141 41:13 13:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Scott Betzold 990 50 7 21:30 6:56/M 2 Chandra Bisht 704 54 16 23:30 7:35/M 3 Steven Dollaway 793 54 17 23:36 7:37/M 4 Philip Poxson 914 54 32 25:11 8:07/M 5 Chris Morgan 716 51 34 25:23 8:11/M 6 Scott McDonald 756 51 64 29:45 9:36/M 7 Walt Wyderko 861 50 75 30:57 9:59/M 8 Troy Braman 761 52 80 31:33 10:11/M 9 Dennis Kelley 975 52 115 37:20 12:03/M 10 David Woodring 971 53 129 40:03 12:55/M 11 Francisco Cabral 963 52 151 44:16 14:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mike Malott 898 58 112 36:30 11:46/M 2 Marsha Blessing 719 55 166 50:35 16:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robert Heilman 930 63 170 1:05:26 21:06/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Roger Nelson 951 65 69 30:20 9:47/M 2 Richard Nagel 742 66 121 39:17 12:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joseph Toth 766 76 77 31:04 10:01/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Harrison Hensley 887 81 132 40:43 13:08/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrea Cerullo 987 19 26 38:51 7:46/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Killian 871 28 7 33:06 6:37/M 2 Teresa Semaan 703 25 9 33:33 6:43/M 3 Mary Nagel 869 21 25 38:35 7:43/M 4 Lisa Bergeron 785 20 36 42:08 8:26/M 5 Mindy Alberty 853 21 37 42:36 8:31/M 6 Christine Ferrini 927 26 39 42:50 8:34/M 7 Katie Culver 829 29 40 42:54 8:35/M 8 Erika Jansen 763 21 41 43:27 8:41/M 9 Sara Houghton 728 28 48 45:26 9:05/M 10 Diana Barrera 813 27 62 50:31 10:06/M 11 Lisa Honig 820 24 69 52:31 10:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Cummings 834 35 38 42:47 8:33/M 2 Amy Slee 786 38 47 45:04 9:01/M 3 Meghan Powell 933 30 49 46:01 9:12/M 4 Kersten Cook 954 37 52 47:20 9:28/M 5 Amy Hillegonds 740 36 58 49:23 9:53/M 6 Amanda Piliste 821 30 68 52:28 10:30/M 7 Erin Nausieda 873 32 74 54:36 10:55/M 8 Frances Delgado 875 39 77 55:17 11:03/M 9 Teri Weber 865 36 79 58:05 11:37/M 10 Jessica Bohn 790 35 80 1:03:25 12:41/M 11 Dawn Kuhn 863 39 82 1:04:36 12:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carol Woods 985 48 16 35:49 7:10/M 2 Annette Bauer 949 49 17 36:28 7:18/M 3 Jennifer Peters 937 42 24 38:34 7:43/M 4 Colette Bryan 824 42 28 40:22 8:04/M 5 Jennifer Marciniak 893 41 29 40:35 8:07/M 6 Michelle Maxey 814 41 32 41:48 8:22/M 7 Joanne Schaeffer 795 46 35 42:02 8:24/M 8 Debbie Bellant 866 49 44 44:07 8:49/M 9 April Gasbarre 942 47 45 44:07 8:49/M 10 Ruby Nugent 948 42 59 49:50 9:58/M 11 Christine Smith 926 48 66 52:12 10:26/M 12 Treena Wisniewski 864 43 70 53:49 10:46/M 13 Tricia Fox 711 44 71 53:57 10:47/M 14 Christine Holcomb 886 45 73 54:04 10:49/M 15 Amber White 796 41 83 1:05:08 13:02/M 16 Cindy Lewis 797 47 84 1:05:09 13:02/M 17 Penny Broome 939 40 85 1:09:04 13:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Patricia Burnett 962 51 60 50:20 10:04/M 2 Vicki Armstrong 748 52 72 53:59 10:48/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Debbie Ratliff 718 55 42 43:32 8:42/M 2 Lynn Stanfield 717 58 46 44:27 8:53/M 3 Phyllis Strong 925 57 87 1:17:22 15:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nancy Schmitt 721 61 76 54:45 10:57/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jonah Horton 780 17 4 32:05 6:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mike Andersen 730 26 1 25:39 5:08/M 2 Kyle Snell 991 27 3 31:56 6:23/M 3 Richard Nagel 870 22 6 32:59 6:36/M 4 Chris Carbary 812 22 18 37:21 7:28/M 5 Warren Killian 981 28 31 41:32 8:18/M 6 Danny Norris 762 22 33 41:51 8:22/M 7 Vincent Rizzo 764 22 34 41:53 8:23/M 8 Travis Houghton 729 29 56 48:40 9:44/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ryan Maxey 815 38 10 33:39 6:44/M 2 Kurt Hillegonds 741 36 11 33:40 6:44/M 3 Steve Williams 890 36 13 34:16 6:51/M 4 Matthew Davila 700 33 15 35:36 7:07/M 5 Scott Voigt 789 36 19 37:42 7:32/M 6 Joseph Adams 881 35 22 37:54 7:35/M 7 Jon Okey 967 37 23 37:59 7:36/M 8 James Escobar 965 34 63 50:31 10:06/M 9 Ryan Nausieda 874 35 75 54:37 10:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tim Matuszewski 832 41 2 30:30 6:06/M 2 Robert English 950 49 5 32:34 6:31/M 3 David Krueger 904 47 8 33:15 6:39/M 4 Lonnie Peiffer 978 42 12 34:06 6:49/M 5 Steve Marciniak 894 46 14 35:17 7:03/M 6 Todd Nelson 974 40 21 37:51 7:34/M 7 Christopher Pugh 817 43 43 43:35 8:43/M 8 Tg Cook 955 46 53 47:21 9:28/M 9 Danilo Piccin 751 45 55 47:47 9:33/M 10 Dan Nugent 947 43 61 50:30 10:06/M 11 Brian Barnes 908 46 64 51:11 10:14/M 12 Steve Fox 710 44 65 51:41 10:20/M 13 Clyde Pell 835 48 67 52:14 10:27/M 14 Chris Kuhn 862 45 81 1:04:36 12:55/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matt Chappelle 739 53 20 37:49 7:34/M 2 Steve Boston 823 53 27 39:27 7:53/M 3 Pat Mog 989 53 30 41:01 8:12/M 4 James Scott 918 54 57 49:18 9:52/M 5 James McAllister 903 52 78 56:31 11:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Francis 877 59 50 46:17 9:15/M 2 Joe Evans 956 59 51 47:04 9:25/M 3 David Stoiber 876 57 54 47:31 9:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Hong Cook 715 74 86 1:13:39 14:44/M